Finans

İMKB 10056.792 1,59
DOLAR1,8370-1,10
EURO2,5460-0,02
ALTIN96,83500,16
PARITE1,38600,62
BURVA4.0014,94
EKIZ3.5911,49
YUNSA3.1411,35
VAKKO1.7111,04
GRNYO0.7210,77
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler
ÖDÜLLÜ BİLGİ YARIŞMASI
Amerika Birlesik Devletlerinin baskenti hangisidir?