Bugünkü Gazetemilliyetemlak.comMilliyet Arşiv

Finans

İMKB 10062.537 0,32
DOLAR1,80500,59
EURO2,39101,16
ALTIN96,76200,92
PARITE1,32400,49
DYOBY1.3615,25
VKFYT1.3414,53
AKFGY1.9914,37
EDIP1.5811,27
ALYAG1.909,20
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler

©Copyright 2012