Finans

İMKB 10059.015 -0,46
DOLAR1,7560-0,26
EURO2,3040-0,54
ALTIN92,3000-0,24
PARITE1,3090-0,49
IDAS1.30113,11
MAKTK0.9712,79
FMIZP21.0511,38
TRNSK0.9910,00
VANGD1.399,45
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler
Ozanların, yapıtlarında kullandıkları takma ada ne denir?
Markapon
Haftalık Yorum

©Copyright 2012