Finans

İMKB 10055.568 0,85
DOLAR1,8580-0,56
EURO2,3010-0,37
ALTIN96,16802,52
PARITE1,24100,35
HALKS7.6856,73
OSTIM23.6556,62
ARTOG2.7821,40
ATAYO1.8012,50
KONYA311.0010,68
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler

©Copyright 2012