Finans

İMKB 10057.300 1,07
DOLAR1,82800,14
EURO2,2800-0,59
ALTIN93,1090-1,22
PARITE1,2500-0,45
OSTIM13.0021,72
HALKS7.1612,23
VKBYO1.3011,11
TACYO2.7810,76
EGEEN64.5010,26
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler
İkizler’in bir yılı

©Copyright 2012