Finans

İMKB 10058.250 0,08
DOLAR1,8200-0,57
EURO2,28600,20
ALTIN94,93300,30
PARITE1,25700,53
ARTOG4.9116,35
RAYSG1.1910,19
MAKTK1.8510,12
KPHOL1.259,65
ISKUR7000.007,69
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler
Hangisi bir nota adı değildir?
Markapon

©Copyright 2012