Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:30FK Haugesund  Strømsgodset  

Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
24.10.201420:00Vålerenga  Odd Grenland  

Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.10.201416:30Rosenborg  Sandnes  
26.10.201416:30Sarpsborg 08  Stabæk  
26.10.201419:00Lillestrøm  Start  
26.10.201419:00Sogndal  Molde  
26.10.201419:00Viking  Aalesund  
26.10.201421:00Bodø/Glimt  Brann  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 2 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201414:00Valdres FK  Gjoevik FF  
25.10.201414:00NIL-Trysil  Brumunddal  
25.10.201414:00Tiller  Herd  
25.10.201414:00Elverum  Raufoss  
25.10.201414:00Rosenborg 2  Byåsen  
25.10.201414:00Molde 2  Træff  
25.10.201414:00Levanger  Nardo  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 3 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201414:00Fana  Førde  
25.10.201414:00Vard Haugesund  Aalgaard FK  
25.10.201414:00Egersund  Stord Sunnhordland  
25.10.201414:00Lyn  Florø  
25.10.201414:00Vidar  FK Fyllingsdalen  
25.10.201414:00Brann 2  Stabæk 2  
25.10.201414:00Grorud  Åsane  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201417:00Hasle/Løren  Ullern  
25.10.201417:00Kjelsås 2  Oldenborg  
25.10.201417:00Romsaas  Røa  
25.10.201417:00Ull Kisa 2  Lyn 2  
25.10.201417:00Lørenskog 2  Korsvoll  
25.10.201417:00Strømmen 2  Oslo City  
25.10.201417:00Hauerseter  Frigg  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:00Rustad IL  Trosvik  
25.10.201416:00Nesodden  Sprint Jeløy  
25.10.201416:00Selbak  Oppsal  
25.10.201416:00Sarpsborg 08 2  FK Sparta Sarpsborg  
25.10.201416:00Grorud 2  Kraakeroeya  
25.10.201416:00Fredrikstad 2  Østsiden  
25.10.201416:00Follo 2  Kolbotn  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:00Raufoss 2  Hamarkam. 2  
25.10.201416:00Storhamar  Sander  
25.10.201416:00Grue  Moelven  
25.10.201416:00FF Lillehammer  Gran IL  
25.10.201416:00Fu/Vo  Ottestad  
25.10.201416:00Gjoevik-Lyn 2  Lillestrøm 2  
25.10.201416:00Flisa  Rælingen  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 9 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201417:00Nardo 2  Heimdal  
25.10.201417:00Sunndal  Kolstad  
25.10.201417:00Brattvag  Averoykam.  
25.10.201417:00Sverresborg  KIL/Hemne  
25.10.201417:00Traeff 2  Orkla  
25.10.201417:00Kristiansund BK 2  Buvik  
25.10.201417:00Charlottenlund  Strindheim  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 10 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201417:00Tynset  NTNUI  
25.10.201417:00Skedsmo  Steinkjer  
25.10.201417:00Byåsen 2  Ranheim 2  
25.10.201417:00Gjerdrum  Verdal  
25.10.201417:00Aafjord  Rorvik  
25.10.201417:00Fet  Stjørdals Blink  
25.10.201417:00Fjellhamar  Alvdal  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 5 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201417:00Pors Grenland 2  Lyngdal  
25.10.201417:00Start 2  Sandefjord 2  
25.10.201417:00Vigor  Randesund  
25.10.201417:00Re  Mandalskam  
25.10.201417:00Larvik Turn  Urædd FK  
25.10.201417:00Runar  Tollnes  
25.10.201417:00FK Tønsberg  Donn  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 7 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:00IL Froeya  Bjarg  
25.10.201416:00FK Fyllingsdalen 2  Odda  
25.10.201416:00Haugesund 2  Vard Haugesund 2  
25.10.201416:00Lyngbø  Vadmyra  
25.10.201416:00Lysekloster  Sotra Sportsklubb  
25.10.201416:00Varegg  Øystese  
25.10.201416:00Os  Smørås  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 8 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:00Arna-Bjørnar  Hødd 2  
25.10.201416:00Aalesund 2  Tertnes  
25.10.201416:00Sogndal 2  Skarbøvik  
25.10.201416:00Spjelkavik  Stryn  
25.10.201416:00Årdal  Tornado  
25.10.201416:00Bergsøy  Larsnes/Gursken  
25.10.201416:00Eid IL  Norborg  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201414:00Lørenskog  Eidsvold TF  
25.10.201414:00Mo  Drobak/Frogn  
25.10.201414:00Vålerenga 2  Moss  
25.10.201414:00Follo  Kvik Halden  
25.10.201414:00Skeid  Medkila  
25.10.201414:00Finnsnes  KFUM  
25.10.201414:00Kjelsås  Harstad  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201417:00Lommedalen  Bærum 2  
25.10.201417:00Mjøndalen 20-0 Kjapp Maç Özeti
25.10.201417:00Drammen FK  Skarphedin  
25.10.201417:00Jevnaker  Hønefoss 2  
25.10.201417:00Åssiden  Modum FK  
25.10.201417:00Odd Grenland 3  Vestfossen  
25.10.201417:00Asker 2  Lokomotiv Oslo FK  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201414:00Kongsvinger  Arendal Fotball  
25.10.201414:00Asker  Vindbjart  
25.10.201414:00Ørn-Horten  Flekkerøy  
25.10.201414:00Notodden  Jerv  
25.10.201414:00Pors Grenland  Holmen  
25.10.201414:00Fram Larvik  Birkebeineren  
25.10.201414:00Odd Grenland 2  Strømsgodset 2  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 6 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.10.201416:00Bryne 2  Randaberg  
25.10.201416:00Staal Jorpeland  Vaulen  
25.10.201416:00Aakra  Klepp  
25.10.201416:00Vardeneset  Hundvaag  
25.10.201416:00Sola  Froyland  
25.10.201416:00Viking 2  Sandnes 2  
25.10.201416:00Kopervik  Austraatt  

Norway 2 - 1. Lig - Adeccoligaen - 2014

Puan Durumu
20.10.201420:00Sandefjord3-1(1-1)Tromsø Maç Özeti

Norway 2 - 1. Lig - Adeccoligaen - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.10.201414:00Alta  Ull Kisa  
26.10.201414:00Bryne  Mjøndalen  
26.10.201414:00Bærum  Hamarkameratene  
26.10.201414:00Tromsø  Fredrikstad  
26.10.201414:00Kristiansund BK  Hødd  
26.10.201414:00Sandefjord  Hønefoss  
26.10.201414:00Nest Sotra  Ranheim  
26.10.201414:00Strømmen  Tromsdalen  

Norveç - 2. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.10.201414:00Urædd  Kongsvinger  
26.10.201414:00Fart  Åsane  
26.10.201414:00Lyn Fotball  Sarpsborg 08  
26.10.201414:00Oevrevoll Hosle  Floya  
26.10.201414:00Sandviken  Kaupanger  
26.10.201414:00Linderud-Grei  Fortuna