Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201416:30Aalesund  Lillestrøm  
26.07.201419:00Sandnes  Strømsgodset  

Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
22.07.201420:00Sarpsborg 083-2(2-0)Aalesund Maç Özeti

Norveç - 1. Lig - 2014

Puan Durumu
27.07.201416:30FK Haugesund  Start  
27.07.201419:00Bodø/Glimt  Sarpsborg 08  
27.07.201419:00Molde  Rosenborg  
27.07.201419:00Sogndal  Odd Grenland  
27.07.201421:00Brann  Viking  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 6 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.07.201419:30Vaulen  Staal Jorpeland  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201420:30Trosvik  Rustad IL  
28.07.201421:15Kolbotn  Follo 2  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 5 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201420:00Sandefjord 2  Start 2  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 11 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201420:00Hardhaus  Bodø/Glimt 2  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201419:00Moss  Vålerenga 2  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201419:30Bærum 2  Lommedalen  
28.07.201420:00Modum FK  Åssiden  
28.07.201420:00Hønefoss 2  Jevnaker  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201419:00Strømsgodset 2  Odd Grenland 2  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 6 - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201419:00Sandnes 2  Viking 2  
28.07.201419:30Froyland  Sola  
28.07.201420:00Hundvaag  Vardeneset  
28.07.201420:00Klepp  Aakra  
28.07.201420:00Randaberg  Bryne 2  

Norway 2 - 1. Lig - Adeccoligaen - 2014

Puan Durumu
28.07.201420:00Fredrikstad  Kristiansund BK  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 5 - 2014

Puan Durumu
27.07.201415:00Lyngdal  Pors Grenland 2  

Norway 2 - 1. Lig - Adeccoligaen - 2014

Puan Durumu
27.07.201416:00Sandefjord  Nest Sotra  
27.07.201419:00Alta  Tromsdalen  
27.07.201419:00Bærum  Bryne  
27.07.201419:00Hamarkameratene  Ranheim  
27.07.201419:00Hødd  Mjøndalen  
27.07.201419:00Hønefoss  Ull Kisa  
27.07.201419:00Tromsø  Strømmen  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201417:00Oppsal  Selbak  
26.07.201417:00Sprint Jeløy  Nesodden  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 11 - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201413:30Mjølner  Sandnessjøen  
26.07.201414:00Stålkam.  Sortland IL  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201416:30Drobak/Frogn  Mo  
26.07.201417:00Eidsvold TF  Lørenskog  
26.07.201417:00Kvik Halden  Follo  
26.07.201417:00Medkila  Skeid  
26.07.201417:00KFUM  Finnsnes  
26.07.201417:00Harstad  Kjelsås  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 1 - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201417:00Arendal Fotball  Kongsvinger  
26.07.201417:00Vindbjart  Asker  
26.07.201417:00Flekkerøy  Ørn-Horten  
26.07.201417:00Jerv  Notodden  
26.07.201417:00Holmen  Pors Grenland  
26.07.201417:00Birkebeineren  Fram Larvik  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 6 - 2014

Puan Durumu
26.07.201416:00Austraatt  Kopervik  

Norway 4 - 3. Lig Grp. 11 - 2014

Puan Durumu
25.07.201416:30Lofoten  Mosjøen  

Norway 3 - 2. Lig Grp. 4 - 2014

Puan Durumu
23.07.201420:00Vålerenga 27-1 Drobak/Frogn Maç Özeti

Norway Cup 1 - Kupa - 2014

Puan Durumu
23.07.201420:00Bodø/Glimt0-2(0-1)Stabæk Maç Özeti

Norway 2 - 1. Lig - Adeccoligaen - 2014

Puan Durumu
23.07.201420:00Strømmen3-1(1-0)Alta Maç Özeti