Finans

İMKB 10059.758 1,30
DOLAR1,85000,19
EURO2,52500,50
ALTIN96,2190-1,94
PARITE1,35800,28
METUR1.2717,59
KNFRT11.2512,73
AFMAS11.4011,22
EGEEN63.0011,01
EPLAS0.6410,34
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler
ÖDÜLLÜ BİLGİ YARIŞMASI
Kadın veya erkek giysisi biçip diken kimseye ne ad verilir?