Finans

İMKB 10054.916 -1,47
DOLAR1,8430-0,67
EURO2,3210-0,60
ALTIN93,35401,26
PARITE1,2530-0,40
NIBAS2.1716,67
DOGUB1.9916,37
CEYLN2.3716,18
IDAS1.3611,48
MEPET1.6911,18
Reklamlar & Kişisel Ürünler

©Copyright 2012