Finans

BIST 10094.082 1,16
EURO5,63800,61
DOLAR4,7920-0,30
ALTIN189,37000,16
CEMAS2.9420,00
KIPA2.3819,60
SRVGY3.0313,06
PEKGY7.1013,06
DOCO338.6012,12