Finans

BIST 10098.455 1,69
EURO6,0580-0,56
DOLAR5,3240-0,23
ALTIN219,3100-1,06
NIBAS6.7019,86
RYSAS0.8519,72
EGCYO0.1918,75
UZERB0.7618,75
EGCYH0.1614,29