Finans

BIST 10081.712 0,23
EURO4,03901,94
DOLAR3,81002,28
ALTIN147,22002,57
OYLUM2.1119,89
CEMAS1.7519,86
EGCYO0.6819,30
DOBUR3.4514,24
FINBN5.4313,60