Finans

BIST 10093.623 0,35
EURO6,0620-0,14
DOLAR5,3460-0,01
ALTIN209,57000,47
CUSAN2.1020,00
BOYP6.7019,86
DESA1.4614,06
LIDFA4.2813,53
BAKAB4.9013,43